Music listings in Vancouver : Toronto : Montreal

What's on in Vancouver » Music

tigers of youth
Friday, 19 Oct (8:00 PM)

Unknown venue

Other Other
Friday, 19 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Shiba San
Friday, 19 Oct (8:00 PM)

Celebrities Nightclub

Third Eye Blind
Friday, 19 Oct (8:00 PM)

Hard Rock Casino

Melanie Dekker
Friday, 19 Oct (7:00 PM)

Lynn Valley Church

Did You Die, The Prettys, The Jins
Friday, 19 Oct (7:00 PM)

Sbc

Pat Metheny
Saturday, 20 Oct (8:00 PM)

Vogue Theatre

Tove Styrke, Aura
Saturday, 20 Oct (8:00 PM)

Biltmore Cabaret

The Twilight Sad, Blue J
Saturday, 20 Oct (8:00 PM)

Fox Cabaret

Windhand
Saturday, 20 Oct (7:00 PM)

Venue

Todd Kerns
Saturday, 20 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Roxy Cabaret

GAB RHOME
Saturday, 20 Oct (12:00 AM)

Unknown venue

Dave Hartney
Saturday, 20 Oct (7:00 PM)

Saint James's Well

Technimatic
Saturday, 20 Oct (12:00 AM)

The Red Room

Sea Moya
Saturday, 20 Oct (12:00 AM)

Red Gate Arts Society

Friday Night Fires
Saturday, 20 Oct (12:00 AM)

The Railway Club

Los Duendes
Saturday, 20 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Chelsea Amber
Saturday, 20 Oct (6:00 PM)

Central Heights Church

Melanie Dekker
Saturday, 20 Oct (4:30 PM)

River Rock Casino

Shaun Frank
Saturday, 20 Oct (10:00 PM)

Celebrities Nightclub

The Pernell Reichert Band
Saturday, 20 Oct (8:00 PM)

Watershed Grill

BØRNS, Twin Shadow
Sunday, 21 Oct (8:00 PM)

Orpheum Theatre

Default, The Vidos
Sunday, 21 Oct (8:00 PM)

Commodore Ballroom

Meiwa
Sunday, 21 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Zipursky/Tobin
Sunday, 21 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Stephanie Ratcliff
Sunday, 21 Oct (6:30 PM)

The Belmont Bar

Joshua Hedley
Monday, 22 Oct (9:00 PM)

Fox Cabaret

Hozier, Hudson Taylor
Monday, 22 Oct (8:00 PM)

Orpheum Theatre

Sam Pace & the Gilded Grit
Monday, 22 Oct (9:00 PM)

Guilt & Co

The Pernell Reichert Band
Monday, 22 Oct (7:00 PM)

The Naam

Seether, Age of Days
Monday, 22 Oct (8:00 PM)

Commodore Ballroom

Taylor James Music
Tuesday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Two Lions

Noah Cyrus
Tuesday, 23 Oct (7:00 PM)

Commodore Ballroom

IAN SWEET, Young Jesus
Tuesday, 23 Oct (9:00 PM)

Biltmore Cabaret

Milk Crate Bandits
Tuesday, 23 Oct (7:30 PM)

WISE Hall

The Darlings Cabaret
Tuesday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Tony Wilson Quartet
Tuesday, 23 Oct (12:00 AM)

Guilt & Co

Contact

Email: moonbeam@terminalcity.ca

About

Twitter


Copyright © 2014 Everywhen Limited. All rights reserved.